Lin |
|
C.S. |
|
Vuitens |
Quarts |
Semi finals |
Final |
Campions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Gerard Francino Gras / Sergio Mauricio Bursa Garcia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Divendres 14/02/2020 21:00 ----
>> 6 - 1/6 - 1
|
Gerard Francino Gras / Sergio Mauricio Bursa Garcia |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Eric Mata Fallada / Albert Garcia Costa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dissabte 15/02/2020 11:00 ----
>> 6 - 1/6 - 0
|
Gerard Francino Gras / Sergio Mauricio Bursa Garcia |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Alvaro Montiel Caruso / Cristobal Ramirez Gea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Divendres 14/02/2020 22:30 ----
>> 6 - 3/6 - 1
|
Alvaro Montiel Caruso / Cristobal Ramirez Gea |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Adrian Martinez Gomez / Sergi Herrero Magriña |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dissabte 15/02/2020 18:00 ----
>> 6 - 4/6 - 1
|
Gerard Francino Gras / Sergio Mauricio Bursa Garcia |
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Albert Viñas Forcadell / Daniel Galiano Perez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Divendres 14/02/2020 22:00 ----
>> 6 - 7/7 - 5/6 - 1
|
Albert Viñas Forcadell / Daniel Galiano Perez |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Francisco Calavera Pascual / Nicolas Romero Gimenez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dissabte 15/02/2020 11:00 ----
>> 6 - 4/6 - 7/2 - 6
|
Lucas Casella / Jordi Muñoz Abreu |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Ferran Barcelo Pallares / Eduard Mata Fallada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Divendres 14/02/2020 22:00 ----
>> 4 - 6/2 - 6
|
Lucas Casella / Jordi Muñoz Abreu |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Lucas Casella / Jordi Muñoz Abreu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diumenge 16/02/2020 11:00 ----
>> 7 - 5/5 - 7/6 - 4
|
Gerard Francino Gras / Sergio Mauricio Bursa Garcia |
9 |
|
|
|
Luis Ferrini . / Javier Amilcar Gauna . |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Divendres 14/02/2020 20:00 ----
>> 6 - 2/6 - 2
|
Luis Ferrini . / Javier Amilcar Gauna . |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Arnau Vidal Miro / Gerard Montserrat Figueras |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dissabte 15/02/2020 12:00 ----
>> 5 - 7/3 - 6
|
Alex Casas Solsona / Carlos Belles Aparicio |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
Lluis Moreno Calmuntia / Oliver Garcia Riquel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Divendres 14/02/2020 22:00 ----
>> 1 - 6/4 - 6
|
Alex Casas Solsona / Carlos Belles Aparicio |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Alex Casas Solsona / Carlos Belles Aparicio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dissabte 15/02/2020 19:00 ----
>> 7 - 6/1 - 6/2 - 6
|
Joel Climent Subirats / Marc Bernils Garcia |
|
13 |
|
|
|
Adria Parra Martinez / Daniel Garcia Torralbo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Divendres 14/02/2020 21:30 ----
>> 4 - 6/6 - 7
|
Raul Hernandez Lozano / Marc Arbucias Pedrol |
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
Raul Hernandez Lozano / Marc Arbucias Pedrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dissabte 15/02/2020 12:00 ----
>> 4 - 6/2 - 6
|
Joel Climent Subirats / Marc Bernils Garcia |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
Albert Freixas Palomino / Joaquín Gutiérrez Díaz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Divendres 14/02/2020 22:00 ----
>> 2 - 6/3 - 6
|
Joel Climent Subirats / Marc Bernils Garcia |
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Joel Climent Subirats / Marc Bernils Garcia |
|
|
|
|