Lin |
|
C.S. |
|
Vuitens |
Quarts |
Semi finals |
Final |
Campions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Sandra Bellver Fructuoso / Marina Guinart España
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Divendres 17/09/2021 22:00 ----
>> 6 - 2/6 - 0
|
Sandra Bellver Fructuoso / Marina Guinart España |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Mireia Villalba Borras / Judit Olive Manzano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dissabte 18/09/2021 9:00 ----
>> WO
|
Sandra Bellver Fructuoso / Marina Guinart España |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Ester Puntes Torrents / Nerea Bayo Martinez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Divendres 17/09/2021 22:00 ----
>> 6 - 2/3 - 6/4 - 6
|
Maria Freixas Sole / Ornella Visotto - |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Maria Freixas Sole / Ornella Visotto - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dissabte 18/09/2021 18:00 ----
>> 6 - 4/6 - 3
|
Sandra Bellver Fructuoso / Marina Guinart España |
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Eva Gayoso Orpinell / Xenia Clasca Vidiella |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Divendres 17/09/2021 19:00 ----
>> 6 - 0/6 - 2
|
Eva Gayoso Orpinell / Xenia Clasca Vidiella |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Graciela Ferre De Rouck / Julia Escardo Tomas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dissabte 18/09/2021 10:00 ----
>> 6 - 2/6 - 3
|
Eva Gayoso Orpinell / Xenia Clasca Vidiella |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Ingrid Van Boven Campoy / Lara Tena Fusalba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Divendres 17/09/2021 20:00 ----
>> 3 - 6/6 - 1/6 - 4
|
Ingrid Van Boven Campoy / Lara Tena Fusalba |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Eva Vives Montijano / Ariadna Rovira Benito |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diumenge 19/09/2021 10:00 ----
>> 4 - 6/2 - 6
|
Mireia Herrada Ruiz / Eugenia Guimet Bigas |
9 |
|
|
|
Laura Pallares Valls / M Felicidad Vazquez Deza |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Divendres 17/09/2021 21:00 ----
>> 2 - 6/3 - 6
|
Anna Martinez Franch / Alba Martinez Franch |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Anna Martinez Franch / Alba Martinez Franch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dissabte 18/09/2021 11:00 ----
>> 1 - 6/2 - 6
|
Mireia Herrada Ruiz / Eugenia Guimet Bigas |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
Júlia Martí Barceló / Marina Vilariño Sanclimens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Divendres 17/09/2021 21:00 ----
>> 4 - 6/4 - 6
|
Mireia Herrada Ruiz / Eugenia Guimet Bigas |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Mireia Herrada Ruiz / Eugenia Guimet Bigas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dissabte 18/09/2021 19:00 ----
>> 6 - 1/6 - 3
|
Mireia Herrada Ruiz / Eugenia Guimet Bigas |
|
13 |
|
|
|
Ares Llobera Irun / Laura Casanova Palanca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dijous 16/09/2021 21:00 ----
>> 6 - 0/6 - 1
|
Ares Llobera Irun / Laura Casanova Palanca |
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
Paula Modol Dura / Vanesa Serrano Valiente |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dissabte 18/09/2021 11:00 ----
>> 6 - 0/6 - 3
|
Ares Llobera Irun / Laura Casanova Palanca |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
Noa Moraga Geira / Clara Miret Llorach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Divendres 17/09/2021 19:00 ----
>> WO
|
Noa Moraga Geira / Clara Miret Llorach |
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Anna Cortiles Tapias / Jessica Castello Lopez |
|
|
|
|