Lin |
|
C.S. |
|
16s |
Vuitens |
Quarts |
Semi finals |
Final |
Campions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
David Del Moral Carrasco / Jordi Farre Leon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diumenge 21/10/2018 18:00 ----
>> WO
|
David Del Moral Carrasco / Jordi Farre Leon |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Xavier Navarro Serra / Jorge Velez Fernandez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimarts 23/10/2018 21:30 ----
>> 6 - 2/6 - 7/5 - 7
|
Alvaro Jose Ventura Rodriguez / Victor Ruiz Payan |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Alvaro Jose Ventura Rodriguez / Victor Ruiz Payan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diumenge 21/10/2018 18:00 ----
>> 6 - 2/6 - 3
|
Alvaro Jose Ventura Rodriguez / Victor Ruiz Payan |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Borja Trujillo Llamas / Manuel Bravo Galan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dijous 25/10/2018 21:30 ----
>> 3 - 6/6 - 2/6 - 2
|
Alvaro Jose Ventura Rodriguez / Victor Ruiz Payan Letra A |
|
|
5 |
|
8
|
|
Carlos Fernandez Fernandez / Marc Arrufat Ureña |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dilluns 22/10/2018 20:30 ----
>> 4 - 6/4 - 6
|
David Fernandez Clares / David Garcia Gonzalez |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
David Fernandez Clares / David Garcia Gonzalez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimecres 24/10/2018 21:30 ----
>> 4 - 6/3 - 6
|
Raul Gomez Bejarano / Julian Moraleda Ceballos |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Carlos Navarro De Lamo / Manuel Lopez Quijada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dilluns 22/10/2018 21:30 ----
>> 6 - 2/2 - 6/4 - 6
|
Raul Gomez Bejarano / Julian Moraleda Ceballos |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Raul Gomez Bejarano / Julian Moraleda Ceballos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
----
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Marc Ruiz Batlle / Marc Casals Roige |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimarts 23/10/2018 21:30 ----
>> 6 - 4/4 - 6/6 - 0
|
Marc Ruiz Batlle / Marc Casals Roige |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Oscar Llonch Blanco / Aleix Salvo Puigantell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimecres 24/10/2018 20:30 ----
>> 6 - 6/6 - 1
|
Marc Ruiz Batlle / Marc Casals Roige |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
Fabrizio Peruzzi / Victor Manuel Martinez Fernandez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimarts 23/10/2018 21:30 ----
>> 2 - 6/6 - 1/6 - 1
|
Fabrizio Peruzzi / Victor Manuel Martinez Fernandez |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Alejandro Sanchez Muñoz / Israel Serrano Chacon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dijous 25/10/2018 20:30 ----
>> 6 - 1/2 - 6/6 - 2
|
Marc Ruiz Batlle / Marc Casals Roige Letra B |
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Albert Masats / Josep Maria Gene Aranda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diumenge 21/10/2018 17:00 ----
>> 1 - 6/2 - 6
|
Ivan Martinez Moyano / Albert Contreras Navarro |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
Ivan Martinez Moyano / Albert Contreras Navarro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dilluns 22/10/2018 20:30 ----
>> 1 - 6/6 - 0/6 - 7
|
Felipe Cuadra Perez / Marc Sabate Nisa |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
Marc Adell Urrutia / Jan Molina Guardia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diumenge 21/10/2018 17:00 ----
>> WO
|
Felipe Cuadra Perez / Marc Sabate Nisa |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
Felipe Cuadra Perez / Marc Sabate Nisa |
|
|
|
----
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
Sergio Marquez Zafra / Javier Perez Aparicio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dilluns 22/10/2018 20:30 ----
>> 3 - 6/2 - 6
|
Adrian Roman Robledillo / Agustin Ponz Alonso |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
Adrian Roman Robledillo / Agustin Ponz Alonso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimecres 24/10/2018 21:30 ----
>> 4 - 6/6 - 0/6 - 3
|
Adrian Roman Robledillo / Agustin Ponz Alonso |
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
Pol Osuna Fernandez / Eric Osuna Fernandez - CONSOLACION - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diumenge 21/10/2018 19:00 ----
>> 2 - 6/2 - 6
|
Manuel Alvarez Blanco / Sergio Carlos Bolde Lapeña |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
5
|
|
Manuel Alvarez Blanco / Sergio Carlos Bolde Lapeña
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dijous 25/10/2018 21:30 ----
>> 3 - 6/0 - 6
|
Alberto Arribas Rico / Arnau Aguilar Marquez Letra C |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
Victor Iglesias Delgado / Guillem Ballesteros Gutierrez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diumenge 21/10/2018 18:00 ----
>> WO
|
Aleix Aquilue Arbos / Aleix Rodriguez Diez |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
Aleix Aquilue Arbos / Aleix Rodriguez Diez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimarts 23/10/2018 20:30 ----
>> 2 - 6/4 - 6
|
Alberto Arribas Rico / Arnau Aguilar Marquez |
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
Xavier Sandoval Sala / Nil Barcons Ventura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diumenge 21/10/2018 19:00 ----
>> 2 - 6/4 - 6
|
Alberto Arribas Rico / Arnau Aguilar Marquez |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
4 |
|
Alberto Arribas Rico / Arnau Aguilar Marquez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
----
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
Noel Perez Fernandez / Fran Reyes Amaro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diumenge 21/10/2018 19:00 ----
>> 4 - 6/3 - 6
|
Pere Lluis Campins Adrover / Jose Maria Bonilla Gallego |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
Pere Lluis Campins Adrover / Jose Maria Bonilla Gallego |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimarts 23/10/2018 20:30 ----
>> 6 - 0/6 - 1
|
Pere Lluis Campins Adrover / Jose Maria Bonilla Gallego |
|
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
Alberto Fernandez Gonzalez / Marc Henares Baques |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diumenge 21/10/2018 18:00 ----
>> 6 - 3/0 - 6/4 - 6
|
Marc Iglesias Delgado / Jordi Martin Sellares |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
6
|
|
Marc Iglesias Delgado / Jordi Martin Sellares |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dijous 25/10/2018 21:30 ----
>> 6 - 1/6 - 4
|
Pere Lluis Campins Adrover / Jose Maria Bonilla Gallego Letra D |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
Sergi Gonzalez Iglesias / Ignasi Garcia Garcia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dilluns 22/10/2018 21:30 ----
>> 7 - 5/6 - 2
|
Sergi Gonzalez Iglesias / Ignasi Garcia Garcia |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
Adrian Gonzalez Valles / Ernest Galindo Peguero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimecres 24/10/2018 21:30 ----
>> 1 - 6/3 - 6
|
Alex Añols Tapias / Xavier Monferrer Miralles |
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
Adrian Antunez Veas / Jordi Villorbina Pujadas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimarts 23/10/2018 21:30 ----
>> 2 - 6/4 - 6
|
Alex Añols Tapias / Xavier Monferrer Miralles |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
1
|
|
Alex Añols Tapias / Xavier Monferrer Miralles |
|
|
|
|