Lin |
|
C.S. |
|
16s |
Vuitens |
Quarts |
Semi finals |
Final |
Campions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Mauro Lafuente Lopez De Latorre / Ruben Bardal Martinez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
----
>>
|
Mauro Lafuente Lopez De Latorre / Ruben Bardal Martinez |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Bye / Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimarts 11/02/2020 20:00 ----
>> 4 - 6/6 - 4/6 - 3
|
Mauro Lafuente Lopez De Latorre / Ruben Bardal Martinez |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Horacio Ricartes Ricartes / Alex Martinez Crespo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dilluns 10/02/2020 18:30 ----
>> 6 - 4/7 - 6
|
Horacio Ricartes Ricartes / Alex Martinez Crespo |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Josep Cobo Lopez / Jordi Jasans Marti - CONSOLACION - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dissabte 15/02/2020 13:30 ----
>> 6 - 3/4 - 4 Abandono
|
Alex Abello Olivar / Artiom Olivar Cabre |
|
|
5 |
|
5
|
|
Alex Abello Olivar / Artiom Olivar Cabre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dijous 13/02/2020 21:30 ----
>> 4 - 6/6 - 3/6 - 2
|
Alex Abello Olivar / Artiom Olivar Cabre |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Raul Pereyra - / Oriol Biete Castells - CONSOLACION - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Divendres 14/02/2020 21:00 ----
>> 6 - 2/6 - 4
|
Alex Abello Olivar / Artiom Olivar Cabre |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Aleix Marti Palleja / Adria Anguera Casut - CONSOLACION - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimarts 11/02/2020 20:30 ----
>> 6 - 2/6 - 7/4 - 6
|
Josep Pi Ciurana / Pere Isern Marti |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Josep Pi Ciurana / Pere Isern Marti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dissabte 15/02/2020 18:00 ----
>> 6 - 2/1 - 6/6 - 4
|
Alex Abello Olivar / Artiom Olivar Cabre |
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Ivan Valeriano Trilla / Jordi Creixell Gine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
----
>>
|
Ivan Valeriano Trilla / Jordi Creixell Gine |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Bye / Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimarts 11/02/2020 21:30 ----
>> 6 - 1/6 - 4
|
Ivan Valeriano Trilla / Jordi Creixell Gine |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
Marcos Antolinos Rocamora / Alex Sanroma Egea - CONSOLACION - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dilluns 10/02/2020 19:30 ----
>> 0 - 6/0 - 6
|
Xavier Salvat Llavore / Pau Beltran Rodeles |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Xavier Salvat Llavore / Pau Beltran Rodeles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dissabte 15/02/2020 10:00 ----
>> 6 - 1/7 - 5
|
Ivan Valeriano Trilla / Jordi Creixell Gine |
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Manel Ramirez Rufo / Ferran Galeote Rey - CONSOLACION - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dilluns 10/02/2020 20:30 ----
>> 6 - 7/4 - 6
|
Josep Jovani Gonzalez / Pol Pouget Camacho |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
Josep Jovani Gonzalez / Pol Pouget Camacho |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dijous 13/02/2020 21:00 ----
>> 4 - 6/0 - 6
|
Arnau Santillana Valles / Sergi Roviralta Suarez |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
Arnau Santillana Valles / Sergi Roviralta Suarez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimarts 11/02/2020 21:00 ----
>> 6 - 0/6 - 0
|
Arnau Santillana Valles / Sergi Roviralta Suarez |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
Agustin Torelli / Manu Pintor Gallardo - CONSOLACION - |
|
|
|
Diumenge 16/02/2020 11:00 ----
>> 7 - 5/6 - 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Abello Olivar / Artiom Olivar Cabre |
17 |
|
|
|
Eduard Vila Mendez / Jordi Palau Odena - CONSOLACION - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimarts 11/02/2020 21:30 ----
>> 2 - 6/3 - 6
|
Pedro Manuel Rodriguez Ubeda / Francesc Xavier Roca Palleja |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
Pedro Manuel Rodriguez Ubeda / Francesc Xavier Roca Palleja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimecres 12/02/2020 22:00 ----
>> 5 - 7/6 - 3/5 - 7
|
Joan Montala Arribas / Jaume Porqueras Gonzalez |
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
Joan Montala Arribas / Jaume Porqueras Gonzalez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimarts 11/02/2020 22:00 ----
>> 4 - 6/6 - 3/6 - 2
|
Joan Montala Arribas / Jaume Porqueras Gonzalez |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
8
|
|
Carlos Trigo Ansola / Daniel Guallart Aoiz - CONSOLACION -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dijous 13/02/2020 21:30 ----
>> 3 - 6/1 - 6
|
Alberto Dominguez Mendez / Roger Garola Casas |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
Alberto Dominguez Mendez / Roger Garola Casas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dilluns 10/02/2020 21:30 ----
>> 6 - 1/6 - 4
|
Alberto Dominguez Mendez / Roger Garola Casas |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
Jordi Marti Sole / David Alba Cano - CONSOLACION - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimecres 12/02/2020 21:00 ----
>> 6 - 3/4 - 6/6 - 1
|
Alberto Dominguez Mendez / Roger Garola Casas |
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
Bye / Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
----
>>
|
Carlos Roca Descarrega / Adria Villafranca Castello |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
4 |
|
Carlos Roca Descarrega / Adria Villafranca Castello |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dissabte 15/02/2020 17:00 ----
>> 6 - 2/3 - 6/6 - 3
|
Alberto Dominguez Mendez / Roger Garola Casas |
|
25 |
|
|
|
Daniel Girbes Sardaña / Guillermo Girbes Sardaña |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dilluns 10/02/2020 20:00 ----
>> 6 - 2/7 - 6
|
Daniel Girbes Sardaña / Guillermo Girbes Sardaña |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
Victor Sanchez Fallada / Roberto Usieto Luppens - CONSOLACION - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimecres 12/02/2020 20:30 ----
>> 4 - 6/6 - 4/6 - 2
|
Daniel Girbes Sardaña / Guillermo Girbes Sardaña |
|
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
Marc Balsells Trave / Oscar Borras Vilella |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dilluns 10/02/2020 20:30 ----
>> 6 - 3/2 - 6/6 - 1
|
Marc Balsells Trave / Oscar Borras Vilella |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
7
|
|
Alejandro Calle Allue / Javi Cano Lopez - CONSOLACION - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dissabte 15/02/2020 11:00 ----
>> 4 - 6/1 - 6
|
Jordi Roig Tost / Jordi Vives Vallverdu |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
Daniel Carreras De La Villa / Xavier Vilalta Videgain - CONSOLACION - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimarts 11/02/2020 19:30 ----
>> 3 - 6/7 - 6/1 - 6
|
Jordi Roig Tost / Jordi Vives Vallverdu |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
Jordi Roig Tost / Jordi Vives Vallverdu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimecres 12/02/2020 19:30 ----
>> 4 - 6/6 - 3/6 - 3
|
Jordi Roig Tost / Jordi Vives Vallverdu |
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
Bye / Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
----
>>
|
Ruben Martinez Sanchez / Marc Freixas Sole |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
1
|
|
Ruben Martinez Sanchez / Marc Freixas Sole |
|
|
|
|